Weekend Promo: Up to 75% off Rollercoaster Tycoon, Leisure Suit Larry and more at GOG!

Amaranth Games, LLC

Overview

Company founded by Amanda Fitch.

Also Known As

  • Amaranth Productions (from 2002 to 2006)

Games

Curse at Twilight: Thief of Souls(2012)
Aveyond: The Darkthrop Prophecy(2011)
A Gypsy's Tale: The Tower of Secrets(2010)
Aveyond: The Lost Orb(2010)
Aveyond: Gates of Night(2009)
Aveyond: Lord of Twilight(2009)
Aveyond: Gates of Night - Voice Pack(2009)
Aveyond: Lord of Twilight - Voice Pack(2009)
Yummy Drink Factory(2008)
Aveyond 2(2007)
Grimm's Hatchery(2007)
Aveyond(2006)
Ahriman's Prophecy(2004)
Gaea Fallen(2002)

Trivia

There is no trivia on file. If you have any interesting trivia about this company, please add it.


Related Web Sites


Browse Games


List Games