Bluehole, Inc.

Overview

Bluehole Studio, Inc. is a Korean game development studio that focuses on MMORPGs. It was established in March 2007.

Also Known As

  • Bluehole Studio, Inc. (from Mar, 2007 to Jan, 2015)

Games

PlayerUnknown's Battlegrounds(2017)
TERA(2011)

Trivia

There is no trivia on file. If you have any interesting trivia about this company, please add it.


Related Web Sites


Browse Games


List Games