Deep Silver FISHLABS


Deep Silver FISHLABS is a German mobile game development company established in 2004. One of the co-founders is Michael Schade. On 2nd December 2013 it was reported the company was acquired by KOCH Media and it was renamed Deep Silver FISHLABS, after the Deep Silver brand of Koch.

Also Known As

  • Fishlabs Entertainment GmbH (from 2004 to Dec 02, 2013)


There is no trivia on file. If you have any interesting trivia about this company, please add it.

Related Web Sites

Browse Games

List Games