Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Elephant Games

Overview

There is no overview on file.


Also Known As

  • White Elephant Games (from 2003 to 2007)


Trivia

Company location and contact information (March 2009):

Telephone: +7(8362)415-821
Fax: +7(8362)421-281
Postal address: 424000, Elephant Games, Gagarin Street 14a,
Yoshkar-Ola, Mari El, Russia

Related Web Sites



Browse Games


List Games