Fonfun Corporation

Overview

Company was founded in March 3rd, 1997 under the name Netvillage Co., Ltd. (ネットビレッジ株式会社).
Company name was changed to Fonfun Corporation (株式会社fonfun) in October 2006.

Also Known As

  • Netvillage Co., Ltd. (from 1997 to 2006)

Games

Tōdō Ryūnosuke Tantei Nikki: Kohakuiro no Yuigon(2008)
Keiji J.B. Harold no Jikenbo: Manhattan Requiem & Kiss of Murder(2008)
Murder Club(2008)
Mermaid no Kisetsu: Curtain Call(2002)
Mermaid no Kisetsu(2001)

Trivia

There is no trivia on file. If you have any interesting trivia about this company, please add it.


Related Web Sites


Browse Games


List Games