French-Bread

Overview

There is no overview on file.


Also Known As

  • Watanabe Seisakusho -- Company name until 2003

Games

Under Night: In-Birth - Exe:Late[st](2018)
Melty Blood: Actress Again - Current Code(2016)
Dengeki Bunko: Fighting Climax(2015)
Under Night: In-Birth - Exe:Late(2015)
Melty Blood: Act Cadenza(2006)
Melty Blood: Re-ACT(2004)
Melty Blood(2002)
Queen of Heart '99, The(1999)

Trivia

There is no trivia on file. If you have any interesting trivia about this company, please add it.


Related Web Sites