Future France SAS

Overview

Future France SAS was founded in 1992 as Edicorp Publications S.A. and changed its name to Future France S.A. in 2000 when it became a subsidiary of Future Publishing.

Also Known As

  • Future France S.A. (from 2000 to present)

Games

Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind, The(2006)
Beyond Good & Evil(2006)
Soldiers of Anarchy(2004)
A*M*E*R*I*C*A(2004)
Age of Empires: Gold Edition(2004)
Midtown Madness(2004)
Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 3(2004)
Rally Championship Xtreme(2004)
Master Rallye(2003)
Civilization: Call to Power(2002)
Trickstyle(2001)

Trivia

Company location and contact information (2007):

Future France
101-109, rue Jean Jaurès
92300 Levallois-Perret
France
Tél : +33 1 41 27 38 38
Former website: www.futurenet.fr

Related Web Sites


Browse Games


List Games