Intergalactic Development Inc.

Overview

There is no overview on file.


Also Known As

  • Intergalactic Development Incorporated

Games

Jack the Ripper(1995)
War College: Universal Military Simulator 3, The(1995)
Complete Universal Military Simulator, The(1993)
UMS II: Nations at War - Planet Editor(1992)
UMS II: Nations at War(1990)
Revolution '76(1989)
Universal Military Simulator: Vietnam - Scenario Disk Two, The(1988)
Designasaurus(1988)
Universal Military Simulator: The American Civil War - Scenario Disk One, The(1988)
UMS: The Universal Military Simulator(1987)

Trivia

Postal Address (15th January 1991):

Intergalactic Development Inc.
1427 Washington St.
Davenport, Iowa 52804
USA

Related Web Sites

There are no links to other websites on file.


Browse Games


List Games