Ninai Games, Inc.


The company was founded as Detonium Interactive, Ltd. in 1998 in Finland by Mikko Miettinen. The company was renamed Ninai Games, Inc. in 1999.

Also Known As

  • Detonium Interactive, Ltd. (from 1998 to 1999)


Super Drop Mania(2005)
Fathammer Classics(2004)
Rampage Puzzle Attack(2001)
Puzzle Station(2000)
Drop Mania(1999)
Blobjob, The(1998)


The company website was formerly located at

Related Web Sites

There are no links to other websites on file.

Browse Games

List Games