Noble Master LLC

Overview

Noble Master Games is a game development company founded as Aevum Obscurum Entertainment. In 2006 the name was changed. The company was named after its first title, the medieval strategy title Aevum Obscurum, released in 2000.

Also Known As

  • Aevum Obscurum Entertainment -- Company name prior to 1st January 2006

Games

Demise of Nations(2017)
Age of Conquest IV(2016)
Desert Stormfront(2012)
Tropical Stormfront(2011)
World Empires Live(2010)
Age of Conquest: South America(2009)
Aevum Obscurum(2000)

Trivia

Company location and contact information (2011):

Noble Master LLC
16192 Coastal Hwy
Lewes, DE 19958
United States of America

Mailing address:
Noble Master LLC
16192 Coastal Hwy
Lewes, DE 19958
USA

Phone: +1 (302) 261 2018
Fax: +1 (866) 550 1790 (Toll Free from US and Canada)
Website: http://www.noblemaster.com/

Related Web Sites


Browse Games


List Games