GOG Deals: The Monstrous Winter Sale! New deals everyday on DRM-free games.

Toro-Publishing GmbH

Overview

Toro-Publishing was founded in January 2007 and the company focuses on budget and casual games.

Also Known As

  • Toro-Publishing (from Jan, 2007 to May, 2007)

Games

Cubology(2008)
ArkLight(2008)
AirStrike II: Gulf Thunder(2007)
Jets 'n' Guns Gold(2007)
War on Folvos(2007)
Strike Ball 2 Deluxe(2006)

Trivia

Location & contact information (April 2010):

Toro-Publishing GmbH
Spessartstr. 28
63773 Goldbach
Germany

Tel: +49 (0)6021 584 06 13
Fax: +49 (0) 6021 584 06 19
E-mail: [email protected]

Related Web Sites


Browse Games


List Games