Can't remember the name of a game you're looking for? Try our Find a Game forum!

Uzdream

Overview

Uzdream was founded in January 1994 as Sailon Soft by a team that split off Mirinae, including its founder Yang Jaeyeong. The company changed its name to Uzdream in March 2002.

Also Known As

  • Sailon Soft (from Jan, 1994 to Dec, 1997)
  • Sailon Entertainment (from Dec, 1997 to Mar, 2000)


Trivia

There is no trivia on file. If you have any interesting trivia about this company, please add it.


Related Web Sites

There are no links to other websites on file.



Browse Games


List Games