VIVARIUM Inc.

Overview

The company was established as Vivarium on 4th April 1996 by Yukata Saito. In October 2004 OPeNBooK was merged into the company, and it was renamed VIVARIUM Inc.

Also Known As

  • VIVARIUM (from Apr 04, 1996 to Oct, 2004)

Games

Odama(2006)
Tower SP, The(2005)
Seaman(1999)

Trivia

There is no trivia on file. If you have any interesting trivia about this company, please add it.


Related Web Sites


Browse Games


List Games