Mike Pilotti

Also Known As

  • Michael Pilotti

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Earthworm Jim HD (2010)   (Ink and Paint)
Earthworm Jim: Special Edition (1995)   (Ink & Paint )
Earthworm Jim (1994)   (Ink & Paint )
 

Thanks

Earthworm Jim 1 & 2: The Whole Can 'O Worms (1996)   (In Memory of)
Earthworm Jim 2 (1995)   (Dedicated To The Memory Of)
 


Developer Biography

Mike Pilotti graduated in graphic arts at a junior college in Albany, New York. He died in 1995 (aged 24), victim of an avalanche.

Last updated: Sep 11, 2016