New MobyGoal! We're aiming for 1,500 well documented Arcade games.

Kevin Michael Richardson

Also Known As

  • Kevin M. Richardson
  • Kevin Richardson
  • Keven M. Richerdson

Game Credits

Video/Cinematics

Halo 2 (2004)   (Cinematic Cast)
 

Audio

The Elder Scrolls Online (2014)   (Additional Voices)
Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition (2013)   (VO Talent)
Baldur's Gate: Enhanced Edition (2012)   (Cast)
Skylanders Giants (2012)   (Voice Actors)
Green Lantern: Rise of the Manhunters (2011)   (Voice Talent)
Skylanders: Spyro's Adventure - Starter Pack (2011)   (Featuring Voices By)
Star Wars: The Old Republic (2011)   (Additional Voices provided by)
Batman: The Brave and The Bold - The Videogame (2010)   (Mixers)
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010)   (Featuring the Disney Character voice talents of:)
The Legend of Spyro: Dawn of the Dragon (2008)   (Terrador)
The Legend of Spyro: The Eternal Night (2007)   (Gaul, Terrador, Sniff)
Avatar: The Last Airbender (2006)   (Additional Characters)
The Legend of Spyro: A New Beginning (2006)   (Terrador / The Conductor)
The Legend of Spyro: A New Beginning (2006)   (Terrador - The Conductor)
Teen Titans (2006)   (Mammoth, Trigon)
Xiaolin Showdown (2006)   (Panda Bubba)
Champions of Norrath (2004)   (Cast)
Fallout: Brotherhood of Steel (2004)   (Ghoul High Priest (Blake), Cyrus, Mutant Grunt/Soldier)
Galleon (2004)   (Voice Actor)
Crash Nitro Kart (2003)   (Voice Cast)
Freelancer (2003)   (Additional Voices)
Indiana Jones and the Emperor's Tomb (2003)   (Voice Credits)
Law & Order II: Double or Nothing (2003)   (Voice-Over Talent)
RTX: Red Rock (2003)   (Cast Of Characters)
Spawn: Armageddon (2003)   (Spawn)
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic (2003)   (Cast)
True Crime: Streets of LA (2003)   (Voice Cast)
Viewtiful Joe (2003)   (Voices )
Bruce Lee: Quest of the Dragon (2002)   (Credits for Voice Over Talent)
Disney's Lilo & Stitch: Trouble in Paradise (2002)   (With the Voice Talents of)
Disney's Stitch: Experiment 626 (2002)   (Featuring the Voice Talents Of)
EOE: Eve of Extinction (2002)   (Voice Actors/Actresses)
Kingdom Hearts (2002)   (Disney Cast)
Law & Order: Dead on the Money (2002)   (Voice Actors)
Metal Gear Solid 2: Substance (2002)   (CMC Dolph)
Pirates: The Legend of Black Kat (2002)   (Voice Actors)
Run Like Hell (2002)   (Miner #4)
Star Wars: Bounty Hunter (2002)   (Voice Cast)
Star Wars: Galactic Battlegrounds - Saga (2002)   (Voice Cast)
Star Wars: Jedi Knight II - Jedi Outcast (2002)   (Voice Cast)
Star Wars: Jedi Starfighter (2002)   (Voice Cast)
Superman: Shadow of Apokolips (2002)   (Darkseid)
The Wild Thornberrys Movie (2002)   (Voice Talent)
Baldur's Gate: Dark Alliance (2001)   (VO Talent)
Baldur's Gate II: Throne of Bhaal (2001)   (VO Talent)
Crash Bandicoot: The Wrath of Cortex (2001)   (Cast)
Disney's Tarzan Untamed (2001)   (With the Voice Talents of)
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel (2001)   (Voiceover Talent)
Icewind Dale: Heart of Winter (2001)   (Voiceover Talent)
Metal Gear Solid 2: Sons of Liberty (2001)   (Cast)
The Mummy Returns (2001)   (Voice Performances)
Star Wars: Galactic Battlegrounds (2001)   (Voice Cast)
Star Wars: Rogue Squadron II - Rogue Leader (2001)   (Cast)
Star Wars: Super Bombad Racing (2001)   (Voice Actors)
Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn (2000)   (VO Talent)
Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn (Collector&#... (2000)   (VO Talent)
Sacrifice (2000)   (VO Actors)
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine - The Fallen (2000)   (Voices)
Star Trek: Klingon Academy (2000)   (Voice Cast)
Star Trek: New Worlds (2000)   (VO Talent)
Star Trek: Starfleet Command Volume II - Empires a... (2000)   (Voiceover Talent)
Star Wars: Demolition (2000)   (Voice Cast)
Star Wars: Episode I - Jedi Power Battles (2000)   (Voice Cast)
Star Wars: Force Commander (2000)   (Builder Shuttle Pilot/Torpedo Launcher Driver/Y-Wing Pilot)
Revenant (1999)   (Dialog Voice Talent)
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace (1999)   (Voice Cast)
Fallout 2 (1998)   (Cast)
King's Quest: Mask of Eternity (1998)   (Cast)
Leisure Suit Larry's Casino (1998)   (The Cast)
M.A.X. 2: Mechanized Assault & Exploration (1998)   (Voices)
 

Thanks

Diablo II (2000)   (Ring of a Thousand)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.