Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Lukáš Kraina

Also Known As

  • Lukas Kraina

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Sniper Elite III: Afrika (2014)   (Additional Artwork)
Test Drive: Ferrari Racing Legends (2010)   (Environment Artists)
Need for Speed: SHIFT (2009)   (Environment Artists)
Cold War (2005)   (Environmental Artists)
UFO: Aftermath (2003)   (Artists)
 

Support

Korea: Forgotten Conflict (2003)   (Further Cooperation)
 

Thanks

Painkiller: Overdose (2007)   (Special thanks to)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.