Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Theresa Chang

Also Known As

  • Thersa Chang

Game Credits

Business

Backyard Wrestling: Don't Try This at Home (2003)   (Operations Director)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.