Tony Senghore

Also Known As

  • Tony "Scope" Senghore

Game Credits


Stunt GP (2001)   (Additional Environemtn Modelling)
Worms: Armageddon (1999)   (Scenario Artwork)
Addiction Pinball (1998)   (Table Layout)


Worms United (2012)   (Custom Level Artists)
Stunt GP (2001)   (Additional environment 3D models)
Worms: Armageddon (1999)   (Scenario Art)
Addiction Pinball (1998)   (Graphics)
Worms: The Director's Cut (1997)   (Additional Background Graphics)
World Rally Fever: Born on the Road (1996)   (Split Logo)
Worms: Reinforcements (1995)   (Additional Custom GFX)
Alien Breed: Tower Assault (1994)   (Graphics)


Addiction Pinball (1998)   (Additional Sound)

Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.