Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Bradley Marques

Also Known As

  • Brad Marques

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Darksiders (2010)   (Animators)
Area-51 (2005)   (Additional Artists)
The Hobbit (2003)   (Character Modeling)
NHL Breakaway 99 (1998)   (Artists)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.