Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Vishal Srivastava

Also Known As

  • Vishal Sirvastava

Game Credits

Programming/Engineering

Hunter: The Reckoning - Redeemer (2003)   (Programmers)
Hunter: The Reckoning - Wayward (2003)   (Programming)
 

Quality Assurance

Warhammer 40,000: Dawn of War II (2009)   (Testers)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.