Steven Kerry

Also Known As

  • S. Kerry
  • Steve Kerry

Game Credits

Design

The Flintstones (1995)   (Games Design)
 

Programming/Engineering

Jurassic Park (1993)   (Additional Code)
VENOM Strikes Back (1988)   (By)
 

Art/Graphics

Millipede / Super Breakout / Lunar Lander (2005)   (Graphic Artists)
E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial (2001)   (Artwork by)
The Flintstones (1995)   (Graphics)
Jurassic Park (1993)   (Artwork by)
Jurassic Park (1993)   (Additional Graphics)
Cool World (1992)   (Graphics by)
Hook (1992)   (Art)
Darkman (1991)   (Graphics)
RoboCop 2 (1991)   (Graphics)
RoboCop 2 (1991)   (Graphics by)
Clive Barker's Nightbreed: The Action Game (1990)   (Graphics by)
FOFT: Federation of Free Traders (1989)   (Graphics)
Run the Gauntlet (1989)   (Graphics By)
Dark Fusion (1988)   (Graphics)
Deflektor (1988)   (Graphics by)
Supersports: The Alternative Olympics (1988)   (Graphics by)
3D Galax (1987)   (Graphics)
Auf Wiedersehen Monty (1987)   (Graphics by)
Coil Cop (1987)   (Graphics by)
Death Wish 3 (1987)   (Artwork by)
Krakout (1987)   (Grafix)
MASK Two Two (1987)   (Graphics by)
Avenger (1986)   (Graphics by)
Footballer of the Year (1986)   (Graphics)
Future Knight (1986)   (Graphics-)
The Way of the Tiger (1986)   (Additional graphics)
Giant's Revenge (1984)   (Computer Graphics design by)
The House Jack Built (1984)   (Computer Graphics by)
Jack and the Beanstalk (1984)   (Computer Graphics Design by)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.