How much time do you spend in each single session when you play games?

Renée Raudman

Also Known As

  • Renee Raudman
  • Rene Raudman
  • Renee Collette
  • Renne Collette

Game Credits

Audio

EverQuest II (2004)   (Voice Talent)
Gungrave: Overdose (2004)   (Mika Asagi)
Metal Gear Solid: The Twin Snakes (2004)   (Nastasha Romanenko)
SOCOM II: U.S. Navy SEALs (2003)   (Additional Voice Actors)
Tenchu 2: Birth of the Stealth Assassins (2000)   (Voices)
Metal Gear Solid (1999)   (Acting / Voiceovers)
Metal Gear Solid (1998)   (Nastasha Romanenko)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.