Current MobyGoal: Help us reach 250 documented ZX81 Games

Michael Nathan

Also Known As

  • Mike Nathan

Game Credits

Video/Cinematics

L.A. Noire (2011)   (The Local Population)
L.A. Noire: The Complete Edition (2011)   (The Local Population)
 

Audio

Bully: Scholarship Edition (2008)   (Voices)
Grand Theft Auto IV (2008)   (The Crowd Of Liberty City)
Bully (2006)   (Voices)
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories (2006)   (People of Vice City)
Rockstar Games presents Table Tennis (2006)   (Fan Voices)
Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories (2005)   (Commercial Voices )
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas (Special Edition) (2005)   (Radio Station Callers)
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas (2004)   (Radio Station Callers)
 

Quality Assurance

Grand Theft Auto V (2013)   (Test Team)
Max Payne 3 (2012)   (Test Team)
L.A. Noire (2011)   (Test Team)
L.A. Noire: The Complete Edition (2011)   (Test Team)
Red Dead Redemption (2010)   (Test Team)
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars (2009)   (Test Team)
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City (2009)   (Test Team)
Grand Theft Auto IV: The Lost and Damned (2009)   (Test Team)
Grand Theft Auto: The Ballad of Gay Tony (2009)   (Test Team)
Bully: Scholarship Edition (2008)   (Rockstar Test Team)
Grand Theft Auto IV (2008)   (Test Team)
Midnight Club: Los Angeles (2008)   (Test Team)
Manhunt 2 (2007)   (Rockstar Test Team)
Bully (2006)   (Rockstar Test Team)
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories (2006)   (Rockstar Test Team)
Midnight Club 3: DUB Edition Remix (2006)   (Test Team)
Rockstar Games presents Table Tennis (2006)   (Rockstar Test Team)
Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories (2005)   (Rockstar Test Team)
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas (Special Edition) (2005)   (Rockstar Test Team)
Midnight Club 3: DUB Edition (2005)   (Testers)
The Warriors (2005)   (Rockstar Test Team)
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas (2004)   (Rockstar Test Team)
Red♦Dead Revolver (2004)   (Rockstar Test Team)
Manhunt (2003)   (Testers)
 

Localization

Midnight Club: Los Angeles (Complete Edition) (2009)   (Test Team)
 

Other

L.A. Noire (2011)   (The Local Population)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.