User Review: Wolfenstein 3D by id Software (1992)

Takahiro Inoue

Also Known As

  • Inoue Takahiro

Game Credits

Programming/Engineering

Resident Evil (2015)   (Engineers)
Tenchu: Fatal Shadows (2004)   (Programmers)
Tenchu: Return from Darkness (2004)   (Programmers)
Tenchu: Wrath of Heaven (2003)   (Programmers)
 

Art/Graphics

Sonic & All-Stars Racing Transformed (2012)   (Marza Animation Planet Inc.)
Dissidia: Final Fantasy (2008)   (Event Animation Designers)
Kingdom Hearts: Re:Chain of Memories (2008)   (Designers)
Kingdom Hearts II (2005)   (Designers)
 

Video/Cinematics

Kingdom Hearts HD I.5 ReMIX (2013)   (Designers)
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010)   (Cut Scene Designers)
 

Thanks

Kingdom Hearts: 358/2 Days (2009)   (Special Thanks)
G Darius (1997)   (Special Thanks)
 

Companies

Sonic & All-Stars Racing Transformed (2012)   (MARZA ANIMATION PLANET INC.)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.