User review spotlight: Ultima IV: Quest of the Avatar (DOS)

Alex Becerra

Also Known As

  • Alex 'Tank' Becerra

Game Credits

Quality Assurance

The Guy Game (2004)   (Testers)
Scaler (2004)   (Quality Assurance Team)
UFC Sudden Impact (2004)   (Quality Assurance Team)
Jim Henson's Muppets Party Cruise (2003)   (Quality Assurance Team)
Robotech: Battlecry (2002)   (Quality Assurance Team)
Robotech: The Macross Saga (2002)   (Quality Assurance Team)
Shrek: Swamp Kart Speedway (2002)   (Quality Assurance Team)
Lady Sia (2001)   (Test Team )
The Land Before Time: Great Valley Racing Adventure (2001)   (Quality Assurance Team)
Wendy: Every Witch Way (2001)   (Quality Assurance Team)
Casper: Friends Around the World (2000)   (Quality Assurance Team)
Happy Birthday, Maisy! (2000)   (Quality Assurance Testers)
007: Tomorrow Never Dies (1999)   (Quality Assurance Team)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.