Alexander Okrug

Also Known As

  • Александр Округ
  • Alexander Okroug

Game Credits

Production

Parkan: Iron Strategy (2001)   (Project Lead)
 

Programming/Engineering

15 x 15 (1996)   (Programming)
Happy Birthday! (1995)   (System Programming (Системное программирование))
Out of This World (1995)   (Programmed by )
Catcher (1994)   (Programming)
Lekis 5 (1993)   (Programming (Программирование))
 

Support

Loopy (1994)   (System Support)
 

Other

Viktorina (1995)   (And by)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.