Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Weichun Lee

Also Known As

  • Weichun "Chuck" Lee

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Duel Masters Limited Edition (2004)   (Art)
Leisure Suit Larry: Magna Cum Laude (2004)   (Art)
Leisure Suit Larry: Magna Cum Laude (Uncut and Unc... (2004)   (Art)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.