Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Salvador Tintore

Also Known As

  • Salvadore Tintore

Game Credits

Quality Assurance

The Sims 2 (2004)   (Localization Support)
 

Other

Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas (2004)   (Rockstar Lincoln Team)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.