Susanne Blakeslee

Also Known As

  • Susan Ann Blakeslee
  • Suzanne Blakesley
  • Suzanne Blakeslee
  • Susan Blakeslee

Game Credits

Audio

Disney Infinity: 3.0 Edition - Starter Pack (2015)   (Featuring the Voice Talents of)
Disney Infinity: Toy Box 2.0 (2015)   (Featuring the Voice Talents of)
Diablo III: Reaper of Souls (2014)   (Additional Characters)
Diablo III: Reaper of Souls - Ultimate Evil Edition (2014)   (Additional Characters)
The Elder Scrolls Online (2014)   (Additional Voices)
The Bureau: XCOM Declassified (2013)   (Shamash, Outsider Flanker)
God of War: Ascension (2013)   (Oracle)
Diablo III (2012)   (Additional Characters)
Disney•Pixar Brave (2012)   (Featurin the English voice talents of)
Kingdoms of Amalur: Reckoning (2012)   (Other Voices)
Shadows of the Damned (2011)   (Voice Actors - Main Cast)
BioShock 2 (2010)   (Ladysmith)
Disney Epic Mickey (2010)   (Featuring the Voice Talents of)
God of War III (2010)   (Gaia)
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010)   (Featuring the Disney Character voice talents of:)
Kingdom Hearts: Re:coded (2010)   (Featuring the Disney Character voice talents of)
Mafia II (2010)   (Civilians)
Spider-Man: Shattered Dimensions (2010)   (Voice Talent)
Spider-Man: Shattered Dimensions (2010)   (Madame Web)
Coraline (2009)   (Voice Talent)
James Cameron's Avatar: The Game (2009)   (English Voice Cast)
Kung Fu Panda (2008)   (Voice Over Talent)
Kung Fu Panda (2008)   (Voice Over Talent)
Kung Fu Panda: Legendary Warriors (2008)   (Voice Over Talent)
Rise of the Argonauts (2008)   (Voice Actors)
BioShock (2007)   (Actors)
The Golden Compass (2007)   (Voice Talent)
Nicktoons: Attack of the Toybots (2007)   (Voice Talent)
Shrek-N-Roll (2007)   (Witch 1, Donkey, Evil Queen)
Shrek the Third (2007)   (Witches)
Shrek the Third (2007)   (Evil Queen, Witch #1, Dronkey)
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne (2007)   (Voice Actors)
Nicktoons: Battle for Volcano Island (2006)   (Voice Talent)
Scooby-Doo! Who's Watching Who (2006)   (Scare Pair)
Titan Quest (2006)   (Voice Actors)
Destroy All Humans! (2005)   (Voice Acting)
Evil Dead: Regeneration (2005)   (Voice Actors)
God of War (2005)   (Voice Actors)
Nicktoons Unite! (2005)   (Voice Talent)
Scooby-Doo!: Unmasked (2005)   (Dame Nella Vivante)
EverQuest II (2004)   (Voice Talent)
The Fairly OddParents!: Shadow Showdown (2004)   (Wanda, Mom, H2Olga)
Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas: ... (2004)   (With The Voice Talents of)
Arc the Lad: Twilight of the Spirits (2003)   (Voice of Selkis)
Disney's Extreme Skate Adventure (2003)   (Featuring the Voice Talents of)
The Fairly OddParents!: Breakin' da Rules (2003)   (Wanda, Mom)
Freelancer (2003)   (Additional Voices)
Disney's Treasure Planet: Battle at Procyon (2002)   (Voice Talent)
Kingdom Hearts (2002)   (Disney Cast)
Summoner 2 (2002)   (Voice Actors:)
Disney's Cinderella's Dollhouse (2001)   (With the Voice Talents of)
Disney's Tarzan Untamed (2001)   (With the Voice Talents of)
Disney's 102 Dalmatians: Puppies to the Rescue (2000)   (Disney Acting / Voiceovers)
Disney's Tarzan (2000)   (Kala)
Nox (2000)   (Acting / Voiceovers)
Lands of Lore III (1999)   (Dramatic Voice Talent)
Sword of the Berserk: Guts' Rage (1999)   (Voice Actors)
101 Dalmatians: Escape From DeVil Manor (1997)   (With the voice talent of)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.