Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Ángel Sánchez Trigo

Also Known As

  • Angel Trigo

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Wanted: A Wild Western Adventure (2003)   (Illustrator)
 

Thanks

Ian Botham's Cricket (1992)   (Special Thanks to)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.