Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Jean-Peter Finnberg

Also Known As

  • Jean Peter Finnberg

Game Credits

Design

Glimmerati (2005)   (Level Design)
 

Art/Graphics

FlatOut: Ultimate Carnage (2007)   (Graphics Artists)
SEGA Rally Revo (2007)   (Graphic Artists)
Glimmerati (2005)   (3D Graphics)
Skies (2005)   (Graphics)
FlatOut (2004)   (Graphical Artists)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.