Derek Steven Prince

Also Known As

  • Steve Prince
  • Steven Prince
  • Steven Chester Prince
  • David Umansky
  • Derek Stephen Prince

Game Credits

Audio

Naruto: Ultimate Ninja Storm (2017)   (Shino Aburame)
Dragon's Dogma: Dark Arisen (2016)   (Barroch)
Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 4 (2016)   (Shino Aburame)
Digimon: All-Star Rumble (2014)   (Veemon)
Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm Revolution (2014)   (Shino Aburame)
Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 3 (2013)   (Shino Aburame)
Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 3 - Full Burst (2013)   (Shino Aburame)
The Amazing Spider-Man (2012)   (Additional Voice Over Actors)
The Amazing Spider-Man (2012)   (Additional Voice Actors)
Dragon's Dogma (2012)   (Voice Actors)
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010)   (Even)
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution III (2010)   (Shino Aburame)
Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Heroes 3 (2010)   (Shino Aburame)
Kingdom Hearts: 358/2 Days (2009)   (Voice Actors)
Bleach: The 3rd Phantom (2008)   (Uryu Ishida)
Kingdom Hearts: Re:Chain of Memories (2008)   (Voice Talent)
Naruto: Clash of Ninja Revolution 2 (2008)   (Shino Aburame)
Naruto: Clash of Ninja Revolution (2007)   (Shino Aburame)
Bleach: Shattered Blade (2006)   (Uryu Ishida)
Bleach: The Blade of Fate (2006)   (Cast)
Dungeons & Dragons: Dragonshard (2005)   (Voice Talent)
Shonen Jump: Naruto - Ultimate Ninja 2 (2004)   (Shino Aburame)
Deus Ex: Invisible War (2003)   (Templar Soldier)
Lords of EverQuest (2003)   (Additional Voices)
.hack//INFECTION - Part 1 (2002)   (Nuke Usagimaru)
.hack//OUTBREAK - Part 3 (2002)   (Nuke Usagimaru)
Digimon Rumble Arena (2001)   (Cast)
Galerians (1999)   (U.S. Cast)
 

Thanks

Spider-Man 3 (2007)   (Very Special Thanks to)
 

Other

Heroes of Might and Magic IV (2002)   (Voice Talent)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.