Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Hilde Van Wesenpoel

Also Known As

  • Hilde Van Wesepoel

Game Credits

Audio

Maya the Bee: What a Thunderstorm (2001)   (Dutch Voices)
Akakliké 1 (2000)   (Voice Actor)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.