How do you play retro games?

Eliza Jane Schneider

Also Known As

  • Eliza Schneider

Game Credits

Design

Boom Blox Bash Party (2009)  
 

Audio

Diablo III: Reaper of Souls (2014)   (Additional Voices)
The LEGO Movie Videogame (2014)   (Voice Talent)
Assassin's Creed IV: Black Flag (2013)   (Voice Talents)
Grand Theft Auto V (2013)   (The Local Population)
Saints Row IV (2013)   (The Voices of Virtual Steelport)
Assassin's Creed III (2012)   (Voice Talents)
Assassin's Creed III (2012)   (Voice Talents)
Assassin's Creed III: Liberation (2012)   (Voice Talents)
Assassin's Creed: Revelations - The Lost Archive (2012)   (Voice Talents)
Diablo III (2012)   (Additional Voices)
Disney Epic Mickey 2: The Power of Two (2012)   (Featuring the English Voice Talents of)
Kingdoms of Amalur: Reckoning (2012)   (Other Voices)
LEGO The Lord of the Rings (2012)   (Voice Talent)
Assassin's Creed: Revelations (2011)   (Voice Talents)
Call of Juarez: The Cartel (2011)   (Voice Talents)
Dungeon Siege III: Treasures of the Sun (2011)   (Cast)
Fallout: New Vegas - Honest Hearts (2011)   (Sorrows Female)
Saints Row: The Third (2011)   (Pedestrian and Character Voices)
Alice in Wonderland (2010)   (Featuring the Voice Talents of)
Assassin's Creed: Brotherhood (2010)   (Voice Talents)
Blade Kitten (2010)   (Justice Kreel / Terra-Gin / Squamatan Female 1)
Disney Epic Mickey (2010)   (Featuring the Voice Talents of)
Assassin's Creed II (2009)   (Voice Talents)
Dragon Age: Origins (2009)   (Additional Voices)
Ratchet & Clank Future: A Crack in Time (2009)   (Voice-Over Actors)
The Saboteur (2009)   (Additional Voices)
Shadow Complex (2009)   (Voice-Over)
SimAnimals (2009)   (Voice Actors)
Neverwinter Nights 2: Gold (2008)   (NPC (Female Teen), NPC (Female Gnome), Lienna)
Saints Row 2 (2008)   (Also With)
Disney Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End (2007)   (Featuring the English Voice Talents of)
Disney Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End (2007)   (Featuring the voice talent of:)
Neverwinter Nights 2: Mask of the Betrayer (2007)   (NPC (Female Teen), NPC (Female Gnome), Lienna)
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne (2007)   (Voice Actors)
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest (2006)   (Featuring the English Voice Talents Of)
Saints Row (2006)   (Stillwater's Residents)
The Bard's Tale (2004)   (More Great Talent)
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Legend of Jack Sparrow (2003)   (Elizabeth Swann, Nass. Villager Female #3)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.