Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Florian Guzek

Also Known As

  • Florian Guzec

Game Credits

Programming/Engineering

Fade to Black (1995)   (3d Animation Tracking)
 

Art/Graphics

Moto Racer (1997)   (Graphics / Artwork)
Fade to Black (1995)   (3d Object Modeling)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.