MobyGoal achieved! Thanks to all contributors who helped us reach 250 documented ZX81 Games.

Franceska Clemens

Also Known As

  • Franceska Clemins

Game Credits

Business

Grand Theft Auto IV (2008)   (Production Team)
Manhunt 2 (2007)   (Production Team)
Bully (2006)   (Production Team)
Midnight Club 3: DUB Edition Remix (2006)   (Publishing Team)
Rockstar Games presents Table Tennis (2006)   (Production Team)
 

Production

Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars (2009)   (Production Team)
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City (2009)   (Production Team)
Grand Theft Auto IV: The Lost and Damned (2009)   (Production Team)
Grand Theft Auto: The Ballad of Gay Tony (2009)   (Production Team)
Midnight Club: Los Angeles (Complete Edition) (2009)   (Production Team)
Bully: Scholarship Edition (2008)   (Production Team)
Grand Theft Auto IV (2008)   (Production Team)
Midnight Club: Los Angeles (2008)   (Production Team)
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories (2006)   (Production Team)
The Warriors (2005)   (Script Supervision)
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas (2004)   (Production Department)
 

Writers

Grand Theft Auto: The Ballad of Gay Tony (2009)   (Pedestrian and Cutscene Dialogue by)
The Warriors (2005)   (Script Supervision)
 

Video/Cinematics

Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City (2009)   (Pedestrian and Cutscene Production by)
Midnight Club: Los Angeles (Complete Edition) (2009)   (Pedestrians)
Grand Theft Auto IV (2008)   (Character Models)
Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories (2005)   (Production Team)
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas (Special Edition) (2005)   (Production Department)
 

Audio

Red Dead Redemption (2010)   (The Local Population)
Grand Theft Auto: Episodes from Liberty City (2009)   (Masionette 9 girl)
Grand Theft Auto IV: The Lost and Damned (2009)   (Pedestrian production by)
Grand Theft Auto: The Ballad of Gay Tony (2009)   (Pedestrian and Cutscene Production by)
Bully: Scholarship Edition (2008)   (Ms. Rushinski)
Grand Theft Auto IV (2008)   (TV and Radio Commercial Voices)
Midnight Club: Los Angeles (2008)   (Pedestrians)
Manhunt 2 (2007)   (Pawns of the Project)
Bully (2006)   (Voices)
Grand Theft Auto: Vice City Stories (2006)   (Other Voices)
Rockstar Games presents Table Tennis (2006)   (Fan Voices)
Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories (2005)   (Coq 'O' Vin Callers )
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas (Special Edition) (2005)   (Radio Commercial Voices)
The Warriors (2005)  
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas (2004)   (Radio Commercial Voices)
 

Thanks

Rockstar Games presents Table Tennis (2006)   (Special Thanks to)
 

Other

Grand Theft Auto IV (2008)   (Production Team)
Midnight Club 3: DUB Edition (2005)   (Production Team)
The Warriors (2005)   (Script Supervision)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.