Weekend Promo: Deponia 95% off, up to 75% off Tropico, Port Royale, Settlers and more at GOG.

Lashelle Danee Sanders

Also Known As

  • Layshelle Sanders

Game Credits

Video/Cinematics

Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas (Special Edition) (2005)  
Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas (2004)   (Talent)
 

Audio

Grand Theft Auto V (2013)   (The Local Population)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.