Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Frank Küster

Also Known As

  • Frank Kuester

Game Credits

Design

X²: The Threat (2003)   (X" trumps - The cardgame)
 

Art/Graphics

Flies Attack on Earth (1993)   (Art Director)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.