Less than 150 games needed to reach our MobyGoal of 1,500 documented arcade titles!

Kristina Sontag

Also Known As

  • Kris Sontag
  • Kirstina Sontag

Game Credits

Quality Assurance

Monkey Island 2: LeChuck's Revenge - Special ... (2010)   (Playtesters)
Zap! (1998)   (QA)
Strategy Challenges Collection 2 (1997)   (QA)
Thinkin' Things Collection 2 (1995)   (Quality Assurance)
Putt-Putt and Fatty Bear's Activity Pack (1994)   (Testing)
Fatty Bear's FunPack (1993)   (Testing)
Putt-Putt Goes to the Moon (1993)   (QA Supervisor)
Fatty Bear's Birthday Surprise (1992)   (QA Supervisor)
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis (1992)   (Quality assurance by)
Putt-Putt Joins the Parade (1992)   (Lead Tester)
Monkey Island 2: LeChuck's Revenge (1991)   (Testers)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.