Star Wars sale: Star Wars games are currently 77% off at GOG! Including Knights of the Old Republic, Jedi Academy, Battlefront and more.

Hajime Itō

Also Known As

  • Hajime Itoh

Game Credits

Programming/Engineering

Sword of Mana (2003)   (Effect Program)
Dragon Warrior VII (2000)   (Programming)
 

Art/Graphics

Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010)   (Map Modeling - Designers)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.