Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Anne Pitkin

Also Known As

  • Anne "Silvani" Pitkin

Game Credits

Production

Ultima Online: 9th Anniversary Collection (2006)   (Assistant Producers)
 

Customer/Technical Support

Ultima Online: Mondain's Legacy (2005)   (Team Leads)
Ultima Online: Samurai Empire (2004)   (Team Leads)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.