Solomon's Key for the NES was released in Japan on this day in 1986.

James Bradrick

Also Known As

  • Jim Bradrick

Game Credits

Business

Backyard Basketball 2004 (2003)   (Art Manager)
 

Art/Graphics

Drawn: The Painted Tower (2009)   (Additional Animation)
Hidden Expedition: Devil's Triangle (2009)   (Animation)
Backyard Basketball (2004)   (Art Manager)
Backyard Basketball (2003)   (Art Manager)
Backyard Hockey (2003)   (Art Manager)
Pajama Sam: Life is Rough When You Lose Your Stuff (2003)   (Art Director)
Putt-Putt: Pep's Birthday Surprise (2003)   (Stroyboard Artists)
Backyard Football 2002 (2001)   (Traditional Animation)
Backyard Soccer MLS Edition (2001)   (Traditional Animation)
Spy Fox: Operation Ozone (2001)   (Art Lead)
Freddi Fish's One-Stop Fun Shop (2000)   (Art and Animation)
Putt-Putt Joins the Circus (2000)   (Lead Animator)
Putt-Putt's One-Stop Fun Shop (2000)   (Art and Animation)
Backyard Football (1999)   (Traditional Animation)
Freddi Fish 4: The Case of the Hogfish Rustlers of... (1999)   (Traditional Animation)
Pajama Sam 2: Thunder and Lightning aren't so... (1998)   (Traditional Animation)
Putt-Putt Enters the Race (1998)   (Character Design)
Claw (1997)   (2D Animation)
King Arthur & the Knights of Justice (1994)   (Animation)
 

Video/Cinematics

Garden Defense (2007)   (Director of Cut Scenes)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.