Spotlight: Get up to 90% off at GOG's big fall sale on over 700 DRM-free games!

Charity James

Also Known As

  • Cherity James

Game Credits

Video/Cinematics

The Darkness (2007)   (VoCap Cast)
 

Audio

Baldur's Gate II: Enhanced Edition (2013)   (VO Talent)
Grand Theft Auto V (2013)   (The Local Population)
Neverwinter Nights 2: Gold (2008)   (Generic Female 4, Hezebel, Katriona, Natale)
Speed Racer: The Videogame (2008)   (Sam "Lightning" Storm)
The Darkness (2007)   (VoCap Cast)
Neverwinter Nights 2 (2006)   (Generic Female 4, Hezebel, Katriona, Natale)
Syphon Filter: Dark Mirror (2006)   (Actors)
Champions: Return to Arms (2005)   (Cast)
Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic (2003)   (Addtional Voices Provided By)
Bruce Lee: Quest of the Dragon (2002)   (Credits for Voice Over Talent)
New Legends (2002)   (Character Credits)
Star Wars: Galactic Battlegrounds - Saga (2002)   (Voice Cast)
Baldur's Gate II: Throne of Bhaal (2001)   (VO Talent)
Fallout Tactics: Brotherhood of Steel (2001)   (Voiceover Talent)
Icewind Dale: Heart of Winter (2001)   (Voiceover Talent)
Star Wars: Galactic Battlegrounds (2001)   (Voice Cast)
Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn (2000)   (VO Talent)
Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn (Collector&#... (2000)   (VO Talent)
Escape from Monkey Island (2000)   (Voice Actors)
Invictus: In the Shadow of Olympus (2000)   (VO Talent)
Gabriel Knight 3: Blood of the Sacred, Blood of th... (1999)   (Cast/Voices)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.