Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Robert Machray

Also Known As

  • Bob Machray

Game Credits

Audio

Star Wars: Rogue Squadron III - Rebel Strike (2003)   (Imperial Base Commander)
Star Wars: Rogue Squadron II - Rogue Leader (2001)   (Cast)
The Dark Eye (1995)   (Additional Voices by)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.