Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Edward Hamilton Clark

Also Known As

  • E Hamilton Clarck
  • Edward Hamilton-Clark

Game Credits

Video/Cinematics

Hardline (1996)   (Actors)
 

Audio

Of Orcs and Men (2012)   (Actors)
Heavy Rain (2010)   (Additional Cast)
Dragon Riders: Chronicles of Pern (2001)   (Featuring the Vocal Talents of)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.