Michael Rakaska

Also Known As

  • M. C. Rakaska

Game Credits

Programming/Engineering

Chess (1981)   (By)
 


Developer Biography

Born April 19, 1949 in Fremont, Ohio. Graduated Heath High School, Heath Ohio in 1967. Graduated from the Citadel with BSEE 1978.

Last updated: Apr 24, 2006