How much time do you spend in each single session when you play games?

Bradley Baker Searles

Also Known As

  • Brad Searles

Game Credits

Programming/Engineering

NFL Head Coach (2006)   (Lead Software Engineers)
NASCAR SimRacing (2005)   (Programming)
F1 2002 (2002)   (Programming)
Sports Car GT (1999)   (Programming (Image Space Inc))
 

Other

F1 2000 (2000)   (Image Space Incorporated)
F1 Championship Season 2000 (2000)   (Image Space Incorporated)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.