Bradley Shuber

Also Known As

  • Brad Shuber

Game Credits

Art/Graphics

Project Spark (2014)   (Art Director)
Dark Void (2010)   (Environment Lead)
F1 2002 (2002)   (Art)
Sports Car GT (1999)   (Artists)
 

Thanks

Murdered: Soul Suspect (2014)   (Special Thanks)
 

Other

rFactor (2005)   (Image Space Incorporated)
F1 2000 (2000)   (Image Space Incorporated)
F1 Championship: Season 2000 (2000)   (Image Space Incorporated)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.