Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Juan A. Noyola

Also Known As

  • Juan Noyola

Game Credits

Quality Assurance

Club Penguin: Elite Penguin Force (2008)   (Quality Assurance Testers)
Command & Conquer 3: Kane's Wrath (2008)   (Testers)
Mercenaries 2: World in Flames (2008)   (QA Testers)
Mercenaries 2: World in Flames (2008)   (QA Testers)
Pure (2008)   (DIS QA Team - Testers)
Spider-Man 3 (2007)   (Testers)
Quake 4 (2005)   (Testers)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.