Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Geoffrey P. Williams

Also Known As

  • Geoffrey Williams

Game Credits

Quality Assurance

Marvel Ultimate Alliance (Special Edition) (2007)   (Test Team, Technical Requirements Group)
Call of Duty 3 (2006)   (Testers)
Marvel Ultimate Alliance (2006)   (Test Team, Technical Requirements Group)
Marvel Ultimate Alliance (2006)   (Test Team, Technical Requirements Group)
Tony Hawk's Project 8 (2006)   (Technical Requirements Group)
X-Men: Legends II - Rise of Apocalypse (2005)   (Testers)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.